中国・四国地方支部

岡山県

横井 崇(崇光)
〒704-8144 岡山県岡山市東区西大寺一宮931
TEL:086-946-1687


安藤 幸夫(広清)
〒708-1114 岡山県津山市福井1947
TEL:0868-29-0551


青木 豊(盛家)
〒701-4264 岡山県瀬戸内市長船町土師2103
TEL:0869-26-5070


坪内 哲也(祐忠)
〒700-0935 岡山県岡山市北区神田町2-1-25-301
TEL:090-6832-8920


赤松 伸咲(伸咲)
〒710-0801 岡山県倉敷市酒津1660-43
TEL:086-424-0949


川島 一城(正城)
〒701-4261 岡山県瀬戸内市長船町飯井大塚口2123-1
TEL:0869-26-3420
携帯:090-2807-4164
MAIL:kzk55@i.softbank.jp


横井 彰二(彰光)
〒704-8116 岡山県岡山市東区西大寺中1-14-25
TEL:086-942-4713


竹下 悟(国光)
〒701-1221 岡山県岡山市北区芳賀佐山7-403
TEL・FAX:086-239-8641
携帯:090-4145-6663
MAIL:heianjyo@silk.plala.or.jp


安藤 祐介(広康)
〒701-4271 岡山県瀬戸内市長船町長船966
備前長船刀剣博物館内
TEL:090-4657-9846


満足 浩次(弘次)
〒701-4265 岡山県瀬戸内市長船町福岡453-3
TEL:090-7896-6403


松永 耕治(兼治)
〒719-1126 岡山県総社市総社2347
TEL:0866-92-2474


森 光秀(光秀)
〒704-8134 岡山県岡山市東区北幸田613-7
TEL:086-946-2361


武 靖美(泰光)
〒710-0825 岡山県倉敷市安江550-1番地 3-303号
TEL:086-427-1217


宗近 健太郎(兵衛)
〒702-8025 岡山県岡山市南区浦安西町8-68
TEL:086-262-6163


大山 裕司(大光)
〒713-8121 岡山県倉敷市玉島阿賀崎2433-1サンビレッジ阿賀崎A103
TEL:090-4102-8933


吉光 格(昭成)
〒710-0034 岡山県倉敷市粒江1564-1
TEL:090-9064-8615


上山 陽三(輝平)
〒709-0706 岡山県赤磐市佐古214-1
TEL:080-6994-8870
MAIL:teruhira.k04@gmail.com


刀身彫刻・装剣金工(賛助会員)
木下宗憲(宗風)
〒702-8056 岡山県岡山市南区築港新町1-2-27
TEL:090-1350-3315
MAIL:rym_kino@ybb.ne.jp


塗師(賛助会員)
岸野輝仁
〒701-4271 岡山県瀬戸内市長船町長船966
備前長船刀剣博物館内

広島県

久保井 重太郎(輝政)
〒729-6212 広島県三次市糸井町963-2
TEL:082-466-2301


脇中 幸則(貞則)
〒739-2612 広島県東広島市黒瀬町丸山260-3
TEL:0823-82-1667


川崎 文隆(正継)
〒722-0311 広島県尾道市御調町市169-1
TEL:0848-76-0261


三上 孝德(貞直)
〒731-1533 広島県山県郡北広島町有田367
TEL:0826-72-4367
MAIL:sadanao@tousyoukai.jp
MAIL:kajiya3@nethome.ne.jp


久保 善博(善博)
〒729-5722 広島県庄原市西城町大佐495-5
TEL:0824-82-2274


胡子 英策(高英)
〒733-0816 広島県広島市西区己斐大迫3-39-7
TEL:082-271-9584

鳥取県

金崎 秀寿(秀寿)
〒680-0001 鳥取県鳥取市浜坂283
TEL:0857-23-0580


前田 秀志(延秀)
〒689-4431 鳥取県日野郡江府町佐川805-1
TEL:0859-75-2767

島根県

小林 力夫(貞永)
〒699-1821 島根県仁多郡横田町稲原200-11
TEL:0854-52-0076


小林 貞俊(貞法)
〒699-1821 島根県仁多郡横田町稲原63-5
TEL:0854-52-1797


原 寛(沖光)
〒684-0303 島根県隠岐郡西ノ島町美田3266
TEL:08514-6-0653


川島 久忠(久忠)
〒699-1511 島根県仁多郡奥出雲町三成711-3
TEL:0854-54-0586


高原 淳(俊弘)
〒699-3211 島根県浜田市三隅町三隅1010-1
TEL:0855-32-0721


曽根 寛(正法)
〒699-1802 島根県仁多郡奥出雲町大呂529鳥上木炭銑工場内
TEL:090-7135-9370


堰 勇太(俊隆)
〒690-0011 島根県松江市東津田町1610-1-603
TEL:0852-20-7197


小林 俊司(貞俊)
〒699-1821 島根県仁多郡奥出雲町稲原63-5
TEL:0854-52-1797

山口県

岩政 幹雄(幹恵)
〒742-0033 山口県柳井市新庄2612-1
TEL:0820-22-4544

香川県

藤澤 良吉(正光)
〒761-1706 香川県高松市香川町川東上698-3
TEL:087-879-7645


横田 浩久(浩久)
〒761-0611 香川県木田郡三木町田中3407-1
TEL:087-898-3920


藤澤 慎(二代源正光)
〒761-1706 香川県高松市香川町川東上698-3
TEL:087-879-7645

愛媛県

高市 忠(忠房)
〒791-1113 愛媛県松山市森松町93
TEL:089-993-6081


藤田 宗久(三郎國宗)
〒792-0043 愛媛県新居浜市土橋2丁目9番33号
TEL:0897-47-5681


中島 弘人(忠弘)
〒791-3120 愛媛県伊予郡松前町筒井379-1
TEL:089-984-7840


玉木 道明(道明)
〒791-3521 愛媛県喜多郡内子町本川576番地
TEL:090-1170-4541

徳島県

杉山 俊雄(正俊)
〒776-0001 徳島県吉野川市鴨島町牛島1265
TEL:0883-24-3447

高知県

刈谷 直治(直秀)
〒780-8063 高知県高知市朝倉丙2108-126
TEL:0888-44-0201


佐竹 勝則(則親)
〒787-1558 高知県四万十市古尾1480-2
TEL:0880-32-1831


森本 保雄(保雄)
〒780-0974 高知県高知市円行寺156-1
TEL:0889-24-1672


明神 和夫(左明神)
〒785-0162 高知県須崎市浦ノ内東分2193-1
TEL:00889-49-0746

ページ上部へ戻る